Emilia Ablaeva
Nikita Abrosimov
Evgeny Akhmedov
Fedor Amosov
Christopher Tun Andersen
Daniel Avstrikh
Hovhannes Ayvazyan
Kristine Balanas
Batjargal Bayarsaikhan
Ayuna Bazargurueva
Mikhail Berestnev
Alexander Buzlov – Third Prize
Santiago Canon Valencia
Moye Chen
Grigory Chernetsov
Brannon Cho
Badral Chuluunbaatar
Alexandra Conunova – Third Prize
Tristan Cornut
John-Henry Crawford
Lucas Debargue – Fourth Prize
Dmitry Demidchik
Andrey Dubov
Evgeniia Dushina
Leonard Elschenbroich
Yuri Evchuk
Xianglei Fang
Yury Favorin
Anastasia Fedorova
Pablo Ferrández-Castro – Fourth Prize
Mane Galoyan – Third Prize
Ariunbaatar Ganbaatar – Grand Prix Winner
Gelena Gaskarova
Lukas Geniušas – Second Prize
Dmitry Grigoriev – Fourth Prize
Andrey Gugnin
Maria Gulik
Sandra Lied Haga
Sihao He
Shino Hidaka
Miao Huang
Harri Hukasian
Andrei Ionuț Ioniță – First Prize
Yoo Jin Jang
Daria Kameneva
Clara-Jumi Kang – Fourth Prize
Seung Min Kang – Fifth Prize
Diana Kazaryan
Haik Kazazyan – Third Prize
Rustem Khamidullin
Daniel Kharitonov – Third Prize
Igor Khukhua
Bomsori Kim – Fifth Prize
Jee Won Kim
Sangyoung Kim
Stephen Jee Won Kim
Younguk Kim
Mayu Kishima
Dinara Klinton
Anastasia Kobekina
Julia Kociuban
Asiya Korepanova
Andrei Korobeinikov
Elena Korzhenevich
Myonghyun Lee
Ao Li
George Li – Second Prize
Eun Kyong Lim
Hee Young Lim
Anna Litvin
Tikhon Lukiyanenko
Dmitry Masleev – First Prize
Yulia Matochkina – First Prize
Maria Mazo
Nikolay Medvedev
Pavel Milyukov – Third Prize
Boson Mo
Svetlana Moskalenko – Second Prize
Hovhannes Nersesyan
Tao Ni
Dmitry Onishchenko
Andrejs Osokins
Kyumin Park
Natalya Pavlova
Alexei Petrov
Yaroslav Petryanik
Bruno Philippe
Sergei Pospelov
Venera Protasova
Alexander Ramm – Second Prize
Ilya Rashkovskiy
Sergey Redkin – Third Prize
Emanuel Rimoldi
Jonathan Roozeman – Sixth Prize
Ilya Selivanov
Ivan Sendetsky
Dmitry Shishkin
Irina Shishkova
Jeung Beum Sohn
Natalia Sokolovskaya
Alexey Stadler
Stepan Starikov
Tatiana Starkova
Lyubov Stekolshchikova
Konstantin Suchkov
Jiayan Sun
Ildikó Szabó
Stefan Tarara
Veriko Tchumburidze
Arete Teemets
Reed Tetzloff
Ewa Tracz
Yu-Chien Tseng – Second Prize
Mikhail Turpanov
Michiaki Ueno
Alexander Ullman
Antonina Vesenina – Fourth Prize
Georgy Voilochnikov
Chuanyue Wang – Second Prize
Valentino Worlitzsch
Marina Yakhlakova
Hansung Yoo – Third Prize
Anton Zaraev
Alexey Zelenkov
Leonid Zhelezny
Alexei Zhilin
There are no results for this research. Please change your criteria.
Be the first to learn everything about the candidates, the jury members and the Competition... you're gonna love the #TCH15 newsletter!